ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Motoren Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Black Cat Lemelerveld Chevrolet V8      
2 Alligator Ospel Rolls Royce Griffon mk.58      
3 Rising Star Oene Isotov TV3 turbine      
4 The Judge  afgemeld IJselmuiden Rolls Royce Griffon mk.58      
5 Super Kasper Eemnes Rolls Royce V12      
6 Eager Beaver Putten Chevy New Arias Centry V8      
7 UTB Burning Madness Huissen Isotov TV2 Turbine      
8 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht John Deere 6 cilinder      
9 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle Keith Black V8      
10 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond Isotov TV3 turbine      
             
11 MPM Seaside Affair* Bakkum Noord TFX NRE X-1 Hemi V8      

 * Rijdt mee als Demo in de klasse.

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Motoren Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord TFX NRE X-1 Hemi V8      
2 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten Chevy 450ci New Century V8      
3 Double Screamin' IJselmuiden Brad Andorson Hemi V8      
4 Rising Star Oene Isotov TV3 turbine      
5 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht John Deere 6 cilinder      
6 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle Brad Andorson Hemi V8      
7 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond Isotov TV3 turbine      

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Appypower Sprundel Fiat TM165      
2 Wickie Power Rijen New Holland TM190      
3 Extreme Temptation Nieuwegein Case IH 335      
4 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard Valtra T234      
5 DPP Rednex Vroomshop Steyr CVT 6230      
6 Rocky Hoeven International 1066      
7 Snoopy Wieringerwerf New Holland 8010      
8 HyTec Red Neck Breda International 1066      
9 KAWE Runaway Deer Raalte John Deere 7920      
10 Dams Rooster Sprundel Fiat TM165      
11 Neighbours Nightmare Schijf John Deere 8520      
12 Mud Patrol Alphen John Deere 7310R      

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Bad Bull Scherpenzeel Volvo F16      
2 Dark Tornado Opheusden MAN 19.502      
3 Shave Power Zwartewaal Iveco      
4 Double Trouble Dodewaard Iveco Eurostar 440-52      
5 JB Trading Ede Renault AE500      
6 Van Dodenweerd Dodewaard DAF XF95      
7 Smokin' Griffin Renswoude Scania R143      
8 Team Versteeg Uddel Uddel Volvo FH16      
9 Iron Man Made Volvo FH16      
10 P. Bos Veevoeders Ederveen DAF 75      
11 Dark Rumble Ede Scania 143-420      

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Ron Deere Ron Poppelaars Zundert      
2 Zetor Power Evert van Panhuis Nunspeet      
3 Van Dijke Jan van Dijke Oud-Vossemeer      
4 Green Efficiency Pleun de Bruin Alteveer      
5 Keep Dreaming Tonnie Moerland Sint Philipsland      
6 Born in the USA Hans Heesakkers Mariahout      
7 Struijs Pascal Struijs Schijf      
8 Twister Lammert de Zwaan Hulshorst      
9 La Piccola Tjeerd Zijlstra Augustinusga      
10 Blue Power William Kik Nieuwerkerk      
11 Blue Brother Peter de Hond Oud-Vossemeer      
12 The Running Deere Lammert Mooiweer 't Harde      
13 Dark Side of the Moon Angela Schokken Dinxperlo      
14 The Resistance Maikel de Jong Buurse      
15 Superman Bart van Engelen Doornspijk      

 

Teams uit de omgeving