Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Sander Aarnoudse Enkhuizen Fendt 209 97,95   47,46
2 Fiona Veldman Heerhugowaard Fendt 207 79,98   44,83
3 Loonbedrijf Veldman Heerhugowaard Fendt 207 F.P.   44,40
4 Arthur Veldman Heerhugowaard Fendt 209 84,61   44,34
5 Lars welp Heerhugowaard Fendt 207 95,94   43,21
6 Wim Dekker Nieuwe Niedorp david Brown 780 55,57    
7 Henk van Vliet Obdam Massey Ferguson 133 53,17    
8 Pieter van de Jagt Wieringerwaard International 633 46,18    
9 Peter de Jong Callantsoog Fiat 211 44,02    
10 Stef van de Lee Obdam Zetor 3511 42,89    
11 John Schaap Wogmeer Iseki TX1500 27,37    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Giel Danenberg Zuid-Scharwoude Belarus 640 96,91   81,94
2 Jeroen Beerepoot Heerhugowaard Valtra 6550 F.P.   55,45
3 Theo Volkers St. Maartensbrug International 744 99,03   49,46
4 Ferdy Strik 't Zand Fiat 540 98,98   47,75
5 Wouter Staas Zuid-Scharwoude Fiat 850 99,23   47,67
6 Pierre Koning Spanbroek Fendt 307 98,01   45,45
7 Joost Duijn Heerhugowaard Steyr 8090 95,78    
8 Co Kamper Noord-Scharwoude Fordson Super 94,05    
9 Niels Jonker Heerhugowaard Steyr 8090 95,78    
10 Johan Bechtold Winkel International 955 82,15    
11 John Schaap Wogmeer Renault 551-4 63,78    
12 Olvar Vriend Spanbroek Massey Ferguson 188 62,02    
13 Gerard van Vliet Obdam Fendt 304 15,89    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Peter Driesse St-Maartenvlotbrug International 1046 F.P.   95,03
2 Sem Dekker Heiloo Fendt 211 F.P.   92,20
3 Mario van de Lee Obdam Valtra 6550 95,32   92,10
4 Jan Jaap Hoogland Burgervlotbrug Farmall 806 96,57   84,45
5 Dennis Veldman Noord-Scharwoude Case International 1056 96,36   Disk.
6 Sjaak Kroon Schermer Valmet 905 71,54    
7 Peter Klaver Hensbroek Zetor 6441 68,56    
8 Harry Bleeker Wognum Case International 1056 59,07    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Dorus Klaver Heerhugowaard Fendt 415 99,85   F.P.
2 Ton Sprenkeling Heerhugowaard Steyr 9145 F.P.   90,38
3 Alex Glas Nieuwe Niedorp Valtra N141 99,41   88,40
4 Johan Bruin Heerhugowaard Fendt 411 98,73   87,40
5 Cor Druif Oostwoud Massey Ferguson 1155 97,53   81,87
6 Jos de Wit Warmehuizen John Deere 6420 96,91    
7 Bram Klaver Heerhugowaard Fendt 411 95,62    
8 Teun Weijers Egmond Binnen Fendt 415 93,14    
9 Kees Sprenkeling Egmond Binnen Valtra T162 91,05    
10 Jack Commandeur Heerhugowaard John Deere 6510 75,48    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Bart Blom Heerhugowaard Case CVX 150 92,58   99,51
2 Theo Terra Heerhugowaard Case CVX 150 F.P.   92,50
3 Jac Mol Heerhugowaard Case CVX 130 94,75   90,33
4 Ard Sprenkeling Heerhugowaard Valtra T162 98,05   63,02
5 Thijs Blankendaal Obdam New Holland TM 155 94,25   Disk.
6 Dave Veenis 't Zand Fendt 818 86,85    
7 Dave Veenis 't Zand Fendt 818 82,84    
8 Sven Blankendaal Obdam New Holland TM 155 82,47    
9 Berry Lodder Zuiderwoude Claas 69ATZ 78,60    
10 Rene Lodder Zuiderwoude Massey Ferguson 7485 77,75    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Thomas Borst Sint Maarten Fendt 820 F.P.   95,25
2 Michael Stam Ursem John Deere 7530 99,84   91,34
3 Alwin Bottema Berkhout John Deere 7530 99,50   82,58
4 Bart Vet Avenhorn John Deere 7530 F.P.   79,93
5 Peter Houtenbos Schagen Fendt 820 F.P.   75,98
6 Rick Strooper 't Zand Fendt 820 98,97    
7 Jeroen Duijn Heerhugowaard Case International 7230 98,21    
8 Bob Burgmeijer Limmen Fendt 820 94,52    
9 Sil Butter Sint Maarten Fendt 718 93,51    
10 Chris Hes Castricum John Deere 7530 89,52    
11 Rob de Wit Berkhout Deutz TTV 630 81,82    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Boy Bregman Berkhout John Deere 8530 82,08   99,08
2 Tim Breg Hensbroek Fendt 930 93,90   93,20
3 Jan Hes Castricum Fendt 930 85,08   90,07
4 Leo Borst Sint Maarten Fendt 922 92,92   88,46
5 Peter Hes Castricum Vredo 3936 F.P.   55,65
6 Richard Haan Noord-Beemster John Deere 7920 68,88    

 

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Rob Dekker Obdam John Deere 8410T F.P.   99,74
2 Heinz Ooten Hensbroek John Deere 8520T F.P.   64,02
3 Witje Walburg Castricum John Deere 8520T Disk.    

 

Teams uit de omgeving