Standaard klasse tot 2800 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Sander Aarnoudse Enkhuizen Fendt 209 97,95   47,46
2 Fiona Veldman Heerhugowaard Fendt 207 79,98   44,83
3 Loonbedrijf Veldman Heerhugowaard Fendt 207 F.P.   44,40
4 Arthur Veldman Heerhugowaard Fendt 209 84,61   44,34
5 Lars welp Heerhugowaard Fendt 207 95,94   43,21
6 Wim Dekker Nieuwe Niedorp david Brown 780 55,57    
7 Henk van Vliet Obdam Massey Ferguson 133 53,17    
8 Pieter van de Jagt Wieringerwaard International 633 46,18    
9 Peter de Jong Callantsoog Fiat 211 44,02    
10 Stef van de Lee Obdam Zetor 3511 42,89    
11 John Schaap Wogmeer Iseki TX1500 27,37    

 

Standaard klasse tot 3800 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Giel Danenberg Zuid-Scharwoude Belarus 640 96,91   81,94
2 Jeroen Beerepoot Heerhugowaard Valtra 6550 F.P.   55,45
3 Theo Volkers St. Maartensbrug International 744 99,03   49,46
4 Ferdy Strik 't Zand Fiat 540 98,98   47,75
5 Wouter Staas Zuid-Scharwoude Fiat 850 99,23   47,67
6 Pierre Koning Spanbroek Fendt 307 98,01   45,45
7 Joost Duijn Heerhugowaard Steyr 8090 95,78    
8 Co Kamper Noord-Scharwoude Fordson Super 94,05    
9 Niels Jonker Heerhugowaard Steyr 8090 95,78    
10 Johan Bechtold Winkel International 955 82,15    
11 John Schaap Wogmeer Renault 551-4 63,78    
12 Olvar Vriend Spanbroek Massey Ferguson 188 62,02    
13 Gerard van Vliet Obdam Fendt 304 15,89    

 

Standaard klasse tot 5000 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Peter Driesse St-Maartenvlotbrug International 1046 F.P.   95,03
2 Sem Dekker Heiloo Fendt 211 F.P.   92,20
3 Mario van de Lee Obdam Valtra 6550 95,32   92,10
4 Jan Jaap Hoogland Burgervlotbrug Farmall 806 96,57   84,45
5 Dennis Veldman Noord-Scharwoude Case International 1056 96,36   Disk.
6 Sjaak Kroon Schermer Valmet 905 71,54    
7 Peter Klaver Hensbroek Zetor 6441 68,56    
8 Harry Bleeker Wognum Case International 1056 59,07    

 

Standaard klasse tot 6500 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Dorus Klaver Heerhugowaard Fendt 415 99,85   F.P.
2 Ton Sprenkeling Heerhugowaard Steyr 9145 F.P.   90,38
3 Alex Glas Nieuwe Niedorp Valtra N141 99,41   88,40
4 Johan Bruin Heerhugowaard Fendt 411 98,73   87,40
5 Cor Druif Oostwoud Massey Ferguson 1155 97,53   81,87
6 Jos de Wit Warmehuizen John Deere 6420 96,91    
7 Bram Klaver Heerhugowaard Fendt 411 95,62    
8 Teun Weijers Egmond Binnen Fendt 415 93,14    
9 Kees Sprenkeling Egmond Binnen Valtra T162 91,05    
10 Jack Commandeur Heerhugowaard John Deere 6510 75,48    

 

Standaard klasse tot 8000 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Bart Blom Heerhugowaard Case CVX 150 92,58   99,51
2 Theo Terra Heerhugowaard Case CVX 150 F.P.   92,50
3 Jac Mol Heerhugowaard Case CVX 130 94,75   90,33
4 Ard Sprenkeling Heerhugowaard Valtra T162 98,05   63,02
5 Thijs Blankendaal Obdam New Holland TM 155 94,25   Disk.
6 Dave Veenis 't Zand Fendt 818 86,85    
7 Dave Veenis 't Zand Fendt 818 82,84    
8 Sven Blankendaal Obdam New Holland TM 155 82,47    
9 Berry Lodder Zuiderwoude Claas 69ATZ 78,60    
10 Rene Lodder Zuiderwoude Massey Ferguson 7485 77,75    

 

Standaard klasse tot 10000 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Thomas Borst Sint Maarten Fendt 820 F.P.   95,25
2 Michael Stam Ursem John Deere 7530 99,84   91,34
3 Alwin Bottema Berkhout John Deere 7530 99,50   82,58
4 Bart Vet Avenhorn John Deere 7530 F.P.   79,93
5 Peter Houtenbos Schagen Fendt 820 F.P.   75,98
6 Rick Strooper 't Zand Fendt 820 98,97    
7 Jeroen Duijn Heerhugowaard Case International 7230 98,21    
8 Bob Burgmeijer Limmen Fendt 820 94,52    
9 Sil Butter Sint Maarten Fendt 718 93,51    
10 Chris Hes Castricum John Deere 7530 89,52    
11 Rob de Wit Berkhout Deutz TTV 630 81,82    

 

Standaard klasse tot 12000 Kg - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Boy Bregman Berkhout John Deere 8530 82,08   99,08
2 Tim Breg Hensbroek Fendt 930 93,90   93,20
3 Jan Hes Castricum Fendt 930 85,08   90,07
4 Leo Borst Sint Maarten Fendt 922 92,92   88,46
5 Peter Hes Castricum Vredo 3936 F.P.   55,65
6 Richard Haan Noord-Beemster John Deere 7920 68,88    

 

Rupstractoren - 6 Juni 2010

Nr Chauffeur Woonplaats Merk en Type Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Rob Dekker Obdam John Deere 8410T F.P.   99,74
2 Heinz Ooten Hensbroek John Deere 8520T F.P.   64,02
3 Witje Walburg Castricum John Deere 8520T Disk.    

 

Teams uit de omgeving