ntto

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Builders Toy Jan Geertse Vrouwenpolder 101,96   101,15
2 Green Bullet Luchel Hofstede Staphorst 104,74   95,91
3 Bassie Hendrik Jan van de Kaa Renswoude 105,27   95,54
4 Radical Roughneck Gebr. van Dijk Houten 107,66   60,33
5 Belazerus 3 Big Toy Roel Janssen IJselsteijn 102,20    
6 Red Rhino Harm Grievink Winterswijk 100,02    
7 The Resistance Maikel de Jong Buurse 99,68    
8 Smokey Deere Hendrik van Engelen Elburg 97,43    
9 Flying Wheels Jan de Bruin Putten 96,73    
10 Superman Bart van Engelen Doornspijk 96,18    
11 Zetor Power Evert van Panhuis Nunspeet 94,56    
12 Twister Lammert de Zwaan Hulshorst 90,58    
13 Gipsy King Jan Ubak Staphorst 83,33    
14 Revolution Peter Botermans Halsteren 71,95    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 MTX Mark Hendriks Elsendorp Full Pull   106,05
2 Passion for Power Jan Roseboom Ede Full Pull   105,76
3 Green Lightning Wouter Schipper Putten Full Pull   104,20
4 Blue Hunter Ries van Voorthuijssen Randwijk Full Pull   101,49
5 First Love Marinus Berends Kesteren Full Pull   97,59
6 Midnight Blue Henk Gerrits Bemmel 107,70    
7 New Green Worker Gerlant Mouw Speuld 103,17    
8 Sjonnie Gert Jan Mandersloot Utrecht 102,26    
9 Fahr Ahead Aad Boers Krimpen a/d IJssel 101,55    
10 Flash Gerald de Wit Utrecht 100,62    
11 True Power Johan van de Westeringh Achterberg 91,94    
12 Secret Power Dik van Veldhuizen Ede 91,60    
13 Verploeg Willem Verploeg Rumpt 83,61    
14 Oost Blok Schok Nico Grootendorst Hoogblokland 8,34    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Dark Rumble Ede Scania 143 Full Pull   102,32
2 P. Bos Veevoeders Ederveen DAF 75 Full Pull   86,36
3 Team Versteeg Uddel Udel Volvo FH16 Full Pull   75,69
4 Smokin' Griffin Renswoude Scania 143 M 99,70    
5 Black Pearl   Volvo FH16 99,66    
6 Van Dodenweerd Dodewaard DAF XF95 98,73    
7 JB Trading Ede Renault AE500 92,07    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 White Horse IX Uden Iveco Turbostar Full Pull   115,72
2 No Risk No Fun Renswoude MAN 19-502 Full Pull   110,26
3 Tekstkar Maarsbergen Scania 142 H Full Pull   81,26
4 Van Heugten Transport Maarsbergen DAF 85-360 90,91    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Mud Patrol Alphen John Deere 7310R 112,60    
2 Dieselross Retie Fendt 105,72    
3 Lady Green Sprundel John Deere 94,76    
4 Red Atraction Hattemerbroek Massey Ferguson 0,10    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Motoren Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle Keith Black V8 113,20    
2 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond Isotov TV3 turbine 106,78    
3 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht John Deere 6 cilinder 106,38    
4 Double Screamin' IJselmuiden Brad Andorson Hemi V8 103,05    
5 Rising Star Oene Isotov TV3 turbine 100,96    
6 Burning Madness Huissen Isotov TV2 turbine 80,04    
7 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord Ford 460 V8 73,46    
8 Super Kasper Eemnes Rolls Royce V12 71,96    
9 Eager Beaver Putten Chevy New Arias Centry V8 HP    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Motoren Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Rising Star Oene Isotov TV3 turbine 96,33    
2 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten Chevy 450ci New Century V8 91,38    
3 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond John Deere 6 cilinder 90,70    
4 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle Brad Andorson Hemi V8 84,69    
5 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord Isotov TV3 turbine 81,01    
6 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht John Deere 6 cilinder 65,68    

 

Teams uit de omgeving