ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Motoren Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten Chevy 450ci New Century V8 Full Pull    96,94
2 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord TFX NRE X-1 Hemi V8 109,10    92,31
3 Rising Star Oene Isotov TV3 turbine 92,47    
4 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht John Deere 6 cilinder 89,61    
5 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle Brad Andorson Hemi V8 87,75    
6 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond Isotov TV3 turbine 30,39    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Motoren Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 MPM Seaside Affair* Bakkum Noord TFX NRE X-1 Hemi V8 98,76    
2 Black Cat Lemelerveld Chevrolet V8 96,16    
3 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond Isotov TV3 turbine 93,84    
4 VSP Bits'n Pieces Loosdrecht John Deere 6 cilinder 89,39    
5 Alligator Ospel Rolls Royce Griffon mk.58 88,31    
6 Eager Beaver Putten Chevy New Arias Centry V8 86,19    
7 UTB Burning Madness Huissen Isotov TV2 Turbine 79,85    
8 Super Kasper Eemnes Rolls Royce V12 35,56    
9 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle Keith Black V8 00.68    

 * Rijdt mee als Demo in de klasse.

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Appypower Sprundel Fiat TM165 104,23    
2 Extreme Temptation Nieuwegein Case IH 335 99,28    
3 Rocky Hoeven International 1066 95,84    
4 Mud Patrol Alphen John Deere 7310R 89,62    
5 Snoopy Wieringerwerf New Holland 8010 90,83    
6 DPP Rednex Vroomshop Steyr CVT 6230 89,71    
7 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard Valtra T234 89,62    
8 KAWE Runaway Deer Raalte John Deere 7920 86,29    
9 Dams Rooster Sprundel Fiat TM165 86,15    
10 HyTec Red Neck Breda International 1066 78,44    
11 Neighbours Nightmare Schijf John Deere 8520 70,65    
12 Wickie Power Rijen New Holland TM190 49,02    

ntto

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Red Pearl Gerbrand Roelofsen Harskamp 103,91   105,91
2 De Beer Ajen de Beer Oudenbosch 101,96   102,82
3 4rus Henri Tuenter Terborg 100,81   92,98
4 Sptsnaz William Pullens Heusden 100,86   48,64
5 Sprenkels Richard Sprenkels Klein Zundert 97,94    
6 Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded) Albert Kin Staphorst 96,16    
7 Forever Blue Henk Donkersteeg Kootwijkerbroek 94,83    
8 Orange Adventure Jan van Baar Westbeemster 94,06    
9 Golden Eagle Pieter van Moort Nunspeet 93,93    
10 Swedish Legend Nick Rasenberg Made 91,11    
11 De Gebroeders Rene Slotboom Neede 89,53    
12 Moody Blue Arno Wennekers Lisserbroek 22,53    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Standplaats Merk Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Double Trouble Dodewaard Iveco Eurostar 440-52 Full Pull   97,70
2 Team Versteeg Uddel Uddel Volvo FH16 105,44   96,47
3 Iron Man Made Volvo FH16 101,23   91,57
4 P. Bos Veevoeders Ederveen DAF 75 99,66    
5 Dark Tornado Opheusden MAN 19.502 98,52    
6 Smokin' Griffin Renswoude Scania R143 95,51    
7 Dark Rumble Ede Scania 143-420 93,15    

 

ntto

Nr Tractor Chauffeur Woonplaats Run 1 Run 2 Finale
1 Ron Deere Ron Poppelaars Zundert Full Pull    90,94
2 Born in the USA Hans Heesakkers Mariahout 101,61    79,52
3 Struijs Pascal Struijs Schijf Full Pull    65,06
4 Blue Brother Peter de Hond Oud-Vossemeer 99,80    
5 The Running Deere Lammert Mooiweer 't Harde 97,12    
6 Blue Power William Kik Nieuwerkerk 94,28    
7 Twister Lammert de Zwaan Hulshorst 94,16    
8 The Resistance Maikel de Jong Buurse 92,31    
9 Zetor Power Evert van Panhuis Nunspeet 91,04    
10 Dark Side of the Moon Angela Schokken Dinxperlo 89,68    
11 Keep Dreaming Tonnie Moerland Sint Philipsland 54,36    
12 Van Dijke Jan van Dijke Oud-Vossemeer DISK.    

 

Teams uit de omgeving